Entries

Date Time Race
19Oct18 2:45 Soldier To Follow Redcar, Sam Hall Memorial Handicap
19Oct18 3:20 Fox Leicester Redcar, Market Cross Jewellers British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
20Oct18 6:40 Duretto Caulfield, Stella Artois Caulfield Cup (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf)
20Oct18 2:00 Donjuan Triumphant Ascot, Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1)
20Oct18 3:15 Beat The Bank Ascot, Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile)
20Oct18 4:30 South Seas Ascot, Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco)
20Oct18 4:30 Zwayyan Ascot, Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco)
22Oct18 4:10 Sweet Lady Rose Windsor, Weatherbys Global Stallions App Handicap
22Oct18 4:10 Face Like Thunder Windsor, Weatherbys Global Stallions App Handicap
22Oct18 4:40 Face Like Thunder Windsor, Solario Racing Personal Racehorse Syndication Handicap
22Oct18 6:10 Fox Leicester Kempton (AW), 32Red.com Novice Stakes
22Oct18 7:40 Lissitzky Kempton (AW), 32Red Casino Novice Stakes
22Oct18 8:10 Intransigent Kempton (AW), 32Red/Stallions Breeding Winners EBF Handicap
23Oct18 2:00 Hidden Pearl Yarmouth, Grosvenor Casino Of Great Yarmouth Nursery Handicap
23Oct18 3:30 Zatorius Yarmouth, RCA Flat Racecourse Groundstaff Award Winners Handicap
23Oct18 4:00 Kabrit Yarmouth, Jark (Kl) Handicap
23Oct18 5:40 Swan Street Kempton (AW), Bet At racinguk.com Nursery Handicap
23Oct18 8:10 Kabrit Kempton (AW), 32Red On The App Store Handicap
23Oct18 8:40 Kabrit Kempton (AW), Racing UK HD Handicap
24Oct18 2:00 Stay Forever Newmarket, Shepherd Compello & EPG Fillies' Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
24Oct18 2:35 Fox Win Win Newmarket, Willow Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Colts & Geldings)
24Oct18 2:35 Bell Rock Newmarket, Willow Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Colts & Geldings)
24Oct18 3:45 Queen Of Jumeirah Newmarket, British Stallion Studs EBF Nursery Handicap (Sire Or Dam Restricted Race)
24Oct18 4:20 Highland Pass Newmarket, Ar Legal Fillies' Handicap
24Oct18 4:55 Sawasdee Newmarket, British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Sire/Dam-Restricted Race)
24Oct18 4:55 Hidden Pearl Newmarket, British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Sire/Dam-Restricted Race)
27Oct18 4:05 Dashing Willoughby Doncaster, Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Colts & Fillies)
27Oct18 4:05 Fox Tal Doncaster, Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Colts & Fillies)
06Nov18 4:00 Count Octave Flemington, Lexus Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap)
06Nov18 4:00 Duretto Flemington, Lexus Melbourne Cup (Group 1 Handicap)
01Jun19 4:30 00jameela's Dream Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 00sabreon Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Bangkok Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Fox Chairman Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Fox Premier Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Fox Tal Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Mucho Talento Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
01Jun19 4:30 Top Fox Epsom, Investec Derby (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)